WVMS
Narberth, PA
Conference Scheduler
   

Welcome to the WVMS parent teacher conference scheduling system.

Please select your conference (or conferences) below, then press "Submit".

Pick your conference(s), then register name and contact info. This creates a registration for each conference and sends you a confirmation email with a link to choose appointment times. On that same page, you will be able to add and change both registrations and appointments.


Serpentine, Liz - 6th Challenge - Rm. F208
6 ArtiFacts Team (Ginsberg-Wolfe) - Rm. G214
6A Team (Delia-Gari-Langdon-Nemec-Foster-Mobley-Shippen) - Rm. D204
6B Team (Kauffman-Lamb-Lawrence-Williams-Foster-Shippen) - Rm. E105
6C Team (Johnson-O'Neill-Weber-Wisser-Foster-C. Chung-McDade-Shippen) - Rm. D104
Hecht, Linda - 6th Math - Room G212
7 Waterbound Team (Raidy-V'Soske-Hughes) - Rm. A109
7A Team (Lawley-Nestler-Schindler-Vaughan-Lax-SmithWood) - Rm. G123
7B Team (Corcoran-Lewis-Pitonyak-Perri-Hornung-SmithWood) - Rm. A107
7C Team (Birch-Dubashi-Lawler-Peterson-Quinn-Butler-SmithWood) - Rm. A110
Scott, James - 7th Challenge - Rm. A115
8 POV Team (Cook-Gagliardi-Weaver-Crotty-Clark) - Rm. A210
8A Team (Campbell-Hunt-Murray-Reckeweg-Clark) - Rm. B206
8B Team (Chung-Davis-Sullivan-DuVernois-Clark) - Rm. B103
Bartholomew, Bernadette - 8th Challenge - Rm. F200
Gressel, Greg - 8th Math - Rm. B201
Jaxheimer, Katelyn - 8th Math - Rm. B104
Morris, Katy - 8th Math - Rm. A208
Munro, Dean - 8th Math - Rm. B204
Murphy, Amy - 8th Math - Rm. B117
Brockman, Tim - Technology Education - Rm. C104/Wood Shop
Bryan-McCullin, Jennifer - Support Teacher, 7 & 8 - Rm. E203B
Butler, Kristina - Support Teacher - Rm. A202
Byrd, Taj - Technology - Rm. E201
Callaghan, Mary - Choral Instructor - Rm. C212
Cassidy, Jacqueline - Art - Rm. E204
Eckrich, Sarah - Latin - Rm. B101
Eichman, Addie - Family & Consumer Sciences - Rm. C214A
Eskin, Gregg - Orchestra & Band - Rm. C211
Flexner, Susan - French - Rm. G119
Gammarino, Steve - Music Technology Lab & Band - Rm. C203
Goldstein, Melissa - Reading - Rm. B116
Hryshchyshyn, Dori - Technology - Rm. E117A
Kagen, Jon - Health & PE - Lower Gym
Katzen, Erin - Speech and Language - Rm. D101
Keeney, Maureen - Family & Consumer Sciences - Rm. C214B
Levin, Jessica - Support Teacher - Rm. E103
Marsala, Johanna - Spanish and ELL - Rm. G211
Oakes, Laura - Reading - Rm. A102
Picker, Jayme - Speech and Language - Rm. E219
Rendler, Gail - Support Teacher, 7 & 8 - Rm. E203A
Rittenhouse, Sarah - Spanish - Rm. G118
Robinson, Jordan - Art - Rm. E205
Rudner, Jess - French & Spanish - Rm. A103
Scali, Victor - Health & PE - Lower Gym
Scott, Helene - Support Teacher - Rm. D101
Sullivan, Gina - Spanish - E202
Swetland, Jennifer - ELL - Rm. G210
Weaver, Chris - Technology Education - Rm. C103/Tech Ed
Wyatt, Matt - Health & PE - Lower Gym