Town Centre Private Schools-Elementary Main Campus
Markham, Canada
Conference Scheduler
   

Welcome to the Town Centre Private Schools-Elementary Main Campus parent teacher conference scheduling system.

Please select your conference (or conferences) below, then press "Submit".

Pick your conference(s), then register name and contact info. This creates a registration for each conference and sends you a confirmation email with a link to choose appointment times. On that same page, you will be able to add and change both registrations and appointments.


Gr. 7-141, Gr. 7 English, Elio Marchese, (Wednesday)
Gr. 7-142, Gr. 7 Math, Christine Lau, (Wednesday)
Gr. 7-148, Gr. 7 & 8 Geography, Gr 8. History, Jessica Ip (Wednesday)
Gr. 8-138, Gr 7 & 8 Science, Gr. 7 History, Aswathi Mathew (Wednesday)
Gr. 8-139, Gr. 8 English, Elvah Fernandes, (Wednesday)
Gr. 8-140, Gr 8 Math, Michael Paes, (Wednesday)
Subject Computer Gr. 7 & 8, Peter Rizk (Wednesday)
Subject French Gr. 7 & 8, Shirley Xie (Wednesday)
Subject Music Gr. 7 & 8, Danny Friedman (Wednesday)
Subject Physical Ed. Gr. 7, Julia De Buono (Wednesday)
Subject Physical Ed. Gr. 8, Kevin Tushingham (Wednesday)
Gr. 2-120 Pamela Merricks & Michele Naz
Gr. 2-121, Saroj Prasad & Ritu Bhogal
Gr. 2-122, Julie Mah & Pavitha Arumaithurai
Gr. 3-126, Magdalena Therrien & Kateryna Lobak
Gr. 3-127, Lorraine Pinto & Rebekah Nadesalingam
Gr. 4-156, Yasmeen Razvi & Hilda Samuel
Gr. 4-157, Shailly Bhambri & Rachel Cheeatow
Gr. 5-202, Teodora Nikolova & Kirsten Tatlock
Gr. 5-206, Micah Pascua & Lee-Anne Keatings
Gr. 5-207, Rashmi Anand & Romika Green
Gr. 6-149, Jessica De Simone & Jamie Tessier
Gr. 6-150, Melissa Ng & Dolly Gosal
Gr. 6-151, Shelley Carney & Julie Huang
Gr. 7-141, Gr. 7 English, Elio Marchese & Krups Vyas
Gr. 7-142, Gr. 7 Math, Christine Lau & Calvin Swamy
Gr. 7-148, Gr. 7 & 8 Geography, Gr. 8 History, Jessica Ip & Johnny Carunanithy
Gr. 8-138, Gr. 7 & 8 Science, Gr. 7 History, Aswathi Mathew & Brendon Barker
Gr. 8-139, Gr. 8 English, Elvah Fernandes & Susan Li
Gr. 8-140, Gr. 8 Math, Michael Paes & Daniela Di Pinto
Subject Computer Gr. 2, Bernard Dadula
Subject Computer Gr. 3 to 5, Cris Leofanti
Subject Computer Gr. 6 to 8, Peter Rizk
Subject French Gr. 2 to 5, Golnesa Amani
Subject French Gr. 5 to 8, Shirley Xie
Subject Music Gr. 2 to 5, Samantha Huang
Subject Music Gr. 6 to 8, Danny Friedman
Subject Physical Ed. Gr. 2 to 4, Megan Keane
Subject Physical Ed. Gr. 4 to 7, Julia De Buono
Subject Physical Ed. Gr. 8, Kevin Tushingham