St. Albert the Great
North Royalton, OH
Conference Scheduler
   

Welcome to the St. Albert the Great parent teacher conference scheduling system.

Conference blocks are filled on a first come first serve basis.

Our conference days and times for grades Preschool - 8 are as follows:   • Thursday, November 8, 2018 from 4:30 pm – 8:30 pm • Thursday, November 15, 2018 from 4:30 pm – 8:30 pm

• 4th & 6th grade please see information sent home regarding student-led conferences. • 7th & 8th grade please see information sent home regarding conferences.

Please select your conference (or conferences) below, then press "Submit".

Pick your conference(s), then register name and contact info. This creates a registration for each conference and sends you a confirmation email with a link to choose appointment times. On that same page, you will be able to add and change both registrations and appointments.


Intervention Specialist
Mrs. Barbo
Mrs. Holloran
Mrs. McCaulley
Mrs. Meholif
Mrs. Metcalfe
Ms. Milota
Mrs. Mizenko
Mrs. Osborne
Special Services
Mrs. Gross - Speech
Mrs. Vacel - Speech
Preschool
Pre K and 4's Mrs. Megan Benedictis
Preschool 3's & 4's Mrs. Marissa Healy
Preschool 4's Mrs. Kaliszewski
 
Kindergarten
Mrs. Anderle Room K1
Mrs. Halle Room K3
Mrs. McCullough Room K2
 
1st Grade
Ms. Budas Room 103
Mrs. Pappu Room 102
Mrs. Vondruska Room 101
 
2nd Grade
Mrs. Landers Room 110
Mrs. Powe Room 108
Mrs. Ruh Room 109
 
3rd Grade
Mrs. Finn Room 104
Mrs. Kovach Room 107
Mrs. Rolinc Room 105
 
4th Grade
Mrs. Kelly Beskid Room 203
Mrs. Massey Room 202
Mrs. Moore Room 201
 
5th Grade
Mr. Laurenzi Room 208
Mrs. O'Malley Room 209
Mrs. Vantusko Room 207
 
6th Grade
B) Parent/Teacher (Additional if needed) Mrs. Pickering 113
B) Parent/Teacher (Additional if needed) Mrs. Blake 112
B) Parent/Teacher (Additional if needed) Mrs. Lepi 114
 
Multi-grade
Mrs. Beskid Science/Health 7th & 8th Grade
Ms. Blair Integrated Language Arts 8th Grade
Mrs. Gonet Religion 7th & 8th Grade
Mrs. Poinsatte Social Studies 7th & 8th Grade
Mr. Stanowick - Math 7th & 8th Grade
Mrs. Thorp Integrated Language Arts 7th Grade
Specialist
Art - Mrs. Bizyak
C.L.A.S.S. and Library - Mrs. Meinberg
Computer - Mrs. Graber
Enrichment Reading Ms. Deran
Gym - Mrs. Lombardo
Music - Mrs. Keller
Spanish - Mr. Holodnak