Bonny Eagle Middle School
Conference Scheduler
   

Welcome to the Bonny Eagle Middle School parent teacher conference scheduling system.

Please select your conference (or conferences) below, then press "Submit".

Pick your conference(s), then register name and contact info. This creates a registration for each conference and sends you a confirmation email with a link to choose appointment times. On that same page, you will be able to add and change both registrations and appointments.


Baillie Clan (Mrs. Jones and Ms. Adams)
Baillie Clan (Mrs. Riesbeck and Mr. Lambert)
Cunningham Clan (Mrs. Duhamel & Mrs. Klin)
Cunningham Clan (Mr. Oyster & Ms. Foreman)
Mr. Edwards, Grade 6 School Counselor
Sinclair Clan (Ms. Eiring & Mrs. Melaugh)
Sinclair Clan (Mrs. Harmon & Mr. Cekutis)
Mrs. Anderson, Kennedy Clan
Argyll Clan (Mr. Laprise Mr. Pease, Ms. Rancourt & Mrs. McCarthy)
Mrs. Boucher, Kennedy Clan
Mrs. Chamberland, Grade 7 Resource Teacher
Ms. Hilton, Kennedy Clan
Mr. Miremadi, Stirling Clan
Mrs. Moore, Reading Teacher
Mrs. Norton, Stirling Clan
Mrs. Olson, Stirling Clan
Mrs. Otis, School Counselor
Mr. Ruby, Kennedy Clan
Mr. Trull, Stirling Clan
Barclay Clan (Mrs. Davis, Mr. Robertson, Mr. DeMaris & Mr. Menardt)
Carnegie Clan (Mr. Abbott, Ms. Deering, Mr. Buchanan & Mrs. Rondeau)
Mrs. Flaherty, School Counselor, Grade 8
MacCallum Clan (Mr. Andreasen, Mrs. Jewett, Ms. Wittman & Mr. O'Searcoid)
Ms. Atkinson & Mr. Avery, Literacy
Mr. Bishop, Resource Teacher
Mrs. Chabot-Boucher, Living Skills
Mrs. DeMaris, Speech Therapist
Ms. Drew, Foreign Language
Mr. Drinkwater, PE
Mr. Drouin, GT Math
Mrs. Evans, PE
Mrs. Farrell, Resource Teacher
Ms. Folley, Social Worker
Mrs. Goodchild, Special Education
Mr. Harnik, GT Language Arts
Mrs. Jordan, School Nurse
Mrs. Linnell, Chorus
McIver Clan (Mr. Christensen, Mr. Conrad)
Mr. Minzy, PE
Mrs. Montgomery, Math Specialist
Mr. Porter, Industrial Technology
Mr. Poulin, STEM
Mrs. Reinhard, Special Education
Mr. Riggs, Social Worker
Mrs. Rosier, Special Education
Ms. Ross, PE
Ms. Schaper, Health
Ms. Shabo, Band
Mrs. Spearin, Art
Mrs. Thompson, Art
Ms. Whitney, Social Worker
Ms. Winot, Speech Therapist